Folkstyle Nationals
Jacob Morrissey 1st, 3rd, 5th place
Gavin Nelson 1st, 2nd place
Greyson Clark 2nd place
Jaeger Eisch 2nd place
Thomas Allen 3rd place
Nick Osowski 3rd place
Ryan McQuade 4th place
Dawson Dembrowski 4th place
Mitch Friedman 5th, 6th place
Eric Barnett 5th, 6th place
Cody Minor 5th place
Matt Veneskey 7th place
Jackson Fox 7th place
Kegan Gennrich 8th place
AVIATOR TRAINED
High School Highest Finish
Jacob Morrissey 1st place 3X Ryan McQuade 1st place 2X
Mitch Friedman 1st place
Kegan Gennrich 1st place
Thomas Allen 1st place
Jackson Fox 1st place
Nate Trepanier 1st place
Seth Vosters 1st place
Koltin Grzybowski 1st place
Eric Barnett 1st place
Cody Holmes 1st place
Scott Cook 1st place
Jacob Barnett 2nd place
Elliott Luker 2nd place
Joey Bianchi 2nd place
Mitchell Cole 2nd place
Nick Osowski 2nd place
Brady Stumpf 2nd place
Ryan Bonikowske 2nd place
Scott Skornicka 2nd place
Jared Kust 3rd place
Zach Skarda 3rd place
Nathan Lichtfuss 4th place
Zach Beck 4th place
Payton Hall 4th place
Mitch Ledwith 4th place
Joe Cliver 4th place
Cole Gille 5th place
Zach Tooley 5th place
Bryce Zdanovec 5th place
Sam Peters 6th place
Jake Gille 6th place
Brock Danielski 6th place
Guenther Hebbe 6th place
Ryan Socha 6th place
Sawyer Theobald 6th place
Jimmy Sell Qualifier
Derek Kuettel Qualifier
Nick Lecher Qualifier
David Granatelli Qualifier
Bryce Chaney Qualifier
Justin Karkula Qualifier
Nate Rynish Qualifier
Brandon Beauchamp Qualifier
Curtis Diedrich Qualifier
Cullen Grunewald Qualifier
Adam Gusky Qualifier
Hunter Lee Qualifier
Taran Holland Qualifier
Ivan Hebbe Qualifier
Zach Scharenbrock Qualifier
Ben Kitslaar Qualifier
Alex Mischka Qualifier
Luke Pulvermacher Qualifier
Ryan Cody Qualifier
Owen Heinz Qualifier
Ian Laatsch Qualifier
Weston Verhoff Qualifier
Reed Yoder Qualifier
Edgar Heredia Qualifier
Bryce Schumacher Qualifier
Cade Schmitz Qualifier
Keenan Graef Qualifier
Greco State Highest Finish
Seth Lecher 1st place 6X
Eric Barnett 1st place 5X
Jacob Morrissey 1st place 3X
Ryan McQuade 1st place 3X
Nick Osowski 1st place 3X
Mitch Friedman 1st place 3X
Thomas Allen 1st place 2X
Gavin Nelson 1st place 2X
Greyson Clark 1st place
Cody Minor 1st place
Elliot Luker 1st place
Dewey Krueger 1st place
Jared Kust 1st place
Jackson Fox 1st place
Justin Karkula 1st place
Seth Lecher 1st place
Cody Minor 1st place
Braeden Scoles 1st place
Seth Vosters 1st place
AJ Smith 1st place
DJ Smith 1st place
David Granatelli 2nd place
Derek Kuettel 2nd place
Ian Laatsch 2nd place
Devyn Farrell 2nd place
Nathan VandeHey 2nd place
Eyan Dessellier 2nd place
Jacob Barnett 2nd place
Spencer Francois 2nd place
Brock Arndt 2nd place
Aaron Torres 2nd place
Bryce Chaney 3rd place
Jimmy Sell 3rd place
Mitchell Cole 3rd place
Aaron Geiger 3rd place
Sawyer Theobald 3rd place
Jacob Lehrer 3rd place
Drake Heyward 3rd place
Clayton Whiting 3rd place
Alex Mischka 3rd place
Zach Beck 3rd place
Ivan Hebbe 4th place
Guenther Hebbe 4th place
Zach Skarda 4th place
Bryce Zdanovec 4th place
Ben Kitslaar 4th place
Dakota Farrell 4th place
Bryce Graef 4th place
Jacob Thiel 4th place
Brock Arndt 4th place
Matt Veneskey 5th place
Zach Tooley 5th place
Myles Laurent 5th place
Caleb Meunier 5th place
Nick Lecher 6th place
Adam Gusky 6th place
Sawyer Theobald 6th place
Jacob Schmidt 6th place
James Meyer 6th place
Reese Thompson 6th place
Jameson Struble 6th place
Max Sanderfoot 6th place
Freestyle State Highest Finish
Eric Barnett 1st place 5X
Jacob Morrissey 1st place 3X
Mitch Friedman 1st place 3X
Seth Lecher 1st place 3X
Nick Osowski 1st place 2X
Gavin Nelson 1st place 2X
Cody Minor 1st place 2X
Ryan McQuade 1st place
Jared Kust 1st place
Dewey Krueger 1st place
Devyn Farrell 1st place
Andy Coenen 1st place
Brock Arndt 1st place
AJ Smith 1st place
DJ Smith 1st place
Braeden Scoles 1st place
Aaron Torres 1st place
DJ Smith 1st place
Jackson Fox 2nd place
Thomas Allen 2nd place
Brady Stumpf 2nd place
Reed Ambrosius 2nd place
Ivan Hebbe 2nd place
Ian Laatsch 2nd place
Aaron Geiger 2nd place
Spencer Francois 2nd place
Rhiannon Kuske 2nd place
Rochelle Gueller 2nd place
Dawson Dembrowski 2nd place
Colin Schuler 3rd place
Ryan Socha 3rd place
Zach Skarda 3rd place
Nick Lecher 3rd place
Zach Tooley 3rd place
Greyson Clark 3rd place
Drake Hayward 3rd place
Jacob Barnett 3rd place
Nathan VandeHey 3rd place
Clayton Whiting 3rd place
Megan Struble 3rd place
Kaide Pope 3rd place
Bryce Chaney 4th place
Adam Gusky 4th place
Brock Danielski 4th place
Caleb Meunier 4th place
Brock Arndt 4th place
Grant Williamson 4th place
Zachary Beck 4th place
Cole Gille 4th place
Shane Corrigan 4th place
Noah Leisgang 4th place
Ryan Bonikowske 5th place
Justin Karkula 5th place
Bryce Graef 5th place
Sawyer Theobald 5th place
Elliot Luker 5th place
Evan Frisque 5th place
Bryan Winans 5th place
Max Sanderfoot 5th place
Mitch Ledwith 6th place
Guenther Hebbe 6th place
Ben Kitslaar 6th place
Ivan Hebbe 6th place
Jacob Lehrer 6th place
Brendan Schaaf 6th place
Jameson Struble 6th place
Reese Thompson 6th place
Grant Vosters 6th place
Max Sanderfoot 6th place
Clayton Whiting 6th place
Lukas Lasee 6th place
Greco Nationals
Ryan McQuade 2nd, 4th
Eric Barnett 2nd place
AJ Smith 2nd place
Nick Osowski 3rd place
Mitch Friedman 4th place
Greyson Clark 5th place
Jacob Morrissey 6th place
Seth Vosters 6th place
Clayton Whiting 6th place
Lukas Lasee 8th place
Freestyle Nationals
Eric Barnett 2nd place
Jacob Morrissey 3rd, 4th
AJ Smith 3rd place
Jared Kust 6th place
Nathan Vande Hey 7th place
Mitch Freidman 8th place
Justin Karkula 8th place
Greyson Clark 8th place
Clayon Whiting 8th place
WWF Youth State Highest Finish
Eric Barnett 1st place 3X
Brock Arndt 1st place 2X
Nathan Vande Hey 1st place 2X
Gavin Nelson 1st place 2X
D.J. Smith 1st place 2X
Alec Hunter 1st place 2X
Clayton Whiting 1st place 2X
Ian Laatsch 1st place
Greyson Clark 1st place
Caleb Meunier 1st place
Blake Miller 1st place
Cody Minor 1st place
Shane Corrigan 1st place
Cole Bozile 1st place
Mason Carpenter 1st place
Easton Worachek 1st place
Braeden Scoles 1st place
A.J. Smith 1st place
Brooke Corrigan 1st place
Seth Lecher 2nd place
Nolan Skebba 2nd place
Brody Hart 2nd place
Declan Koch 2nd place
Reece Manteuffel 2nd place
Ralph Roberts 2nd place
Jackson Esser 3rd place
Bryan Winans 3rd place
Patrick Moore 3rd place
Liam Crook 3rd place
Wyatt Skebba 3rd place
Max Sanderfoot 3rd place
Lydia Moore 3rd place
Evan Lesselyong 4th place
Jacob Herm 4th place
Jager Eisch 4th place
Troy Nabbefeld 4th place
Michael Smith 5th place
David Gauderman 5th place
Dawson Dembrowski 5th place
Martin Kiernan 5th place
Owen Noel 5th place
Will Bieber 5th place
Drake Hayward 5th place
Dylan Moureau 6th place
Noah Leisgang 6th place
Bryce Graef 6th place
Caden Bock 6th place
Carsen Herm 6th place
Bryce Fochs 6th place
Titus Hammen 6th place
Flo Nationals
Ryan McQuade 3rd place
Kegan Gennrich 5th place
UWW Cadet USA World Team
Eric Barnett
Pre-Season Nationals
AJ Smith 1st place
DJ Smith 1st place
Greyson Clark 3rd place
Patrick Moore 4th place
Seth Vosters 7th place
Brock Danielski 8th place
Caleb Meunier 8th place
Clayton Whiting 5th place